skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Aug 30
 1 
FC Dallas Perez Copa 10B
 7 
High Point Park, Alma Drive, Plano, TX, USA - C
FINAL
Sat Aug 31
Forms Academy Alphaforms 10B
 7 
 1 
High Point Park, Alma Drive, Plano, TX, USA - D
FINAL
Sun Sep 1
Solar 10B M Moreno
 3 
 3 
High Point Park, Alma Drive, Plano, TX, USA - G
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
Dallas Cosmos 10B Red
 1 
 5 
PIT Plano, 14th Street, Plano, TX, USA - 8
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
 8 
Solar East 10B Smith
 2 
PIT Plano, 14th Street, Plano, TX, USA - 13
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
 4 
BVB 11B Puma
 3 
PIT Plano, 14th Street, Plano, TX, USA - 14
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
Renegades 10G Saldivar
 2 
 5 
PIT Plano, 14th Street, Plano, TX, USA - 14
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
 8 
Garland Tigres Academy
 3 
PIT Plano, 14th Street, Plano, TX, USA - 8
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
Solar East 10B Smith
 - 
 - 
PIT Plano, 14th Street, Plano, TX, USA - 9
3:15 PM CDT
Sat Oct 26
BVB 11B Puma
 - 
 - 
PIT Plano, 14th Street, Plano, TX, USA - 13
5:45 PM CDT
Sat Nov 2
 1 
Renegades 10G Saldivar
 1 
PIT Plano, 14th Street, Plano, TX, USA - 8
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
BVB 11B Puma
 4 
 7 
PIT Plano, 14th Street, Plano, TX, USA - 8
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
 3 
Solar Fritz 10B
 6 
City Futsal, Hampshire Lane, Richardson, TX, USA - 2
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
 2 
FC Dallas Perez Copa 10B
 8 
City Futsal, S Interstate 35 E, Carrollton, TX, USA - 8
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
 16 
Arcadia
 4 
City Futsal, Hampshire Lane, Richardson, TX, USA - 2
FINAL
Sun Jan 26
Alphaforms 11B
 10 
 2 
City Futsal, S Interstate 35 E, Carrollton, TX, USA - 7
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
DFW United SC 09B
 - 
 - 
City Futsal, S Interstate 35 E, Carrollton, TX, USA - 7
4:00 PM CST
Sun Feb 16
DKSC 10B Villaruel
 10 
 4 
City Futsal, Hampshire Lane, Richardson, TX, USA - 1
FINAL
Sat Feb 22
 0 
Ayses 10B Gold
 1 
PIT Plano, 14th Street, Plano, TX, USA - 8
FINAL
Sat Feb 29
FC Dallas Perez Copa 10B
 10 
 0 
Harold Bacchus Community Park, Main Street, Frisco, TX, USA - 15
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
Texoma 11B Ruiz
 1 
 4 
PIT Plano, 14th Street, Plano, TX, USA - 8
FINAL
Sat Mar 21
 - 
FC Dallas Youth 10B Luna Preda
 - 
Harold Bacchus Community Park, Main Street, Frisco, TX, USA - 15
11:00 AM CDT
Sat Mar 28
RTFC Real Texas FC 10B Red
 - 
 - 
PIT Plano, 14th Street, Plano, TX, USA - 19
1:30 PM CDT
Sat Apr 4
 - 
TBD
 - 
PIT Plano, 14th Street, Plano, TX, USA - 19
12:15 PM CDT
Sat Apr 11
 - 
Solar 10B M Moreno
 - 
Harold Bacchus Community Park, Main Street, Frisco, TX, USA - 16
4:00 PM CDT
Sat Apr 18
TBD
 - 
 - 
PIT Plano, 14th Street, Plano, TX, USA - 9
1:00 PM CDT
Sat Jun 27
Ayses 10B Gold
 - 
 - 
Warren Sports Complex, West Eldorado Parkway, Frisco, TX, USA - #1
11:30 AM CDT
Sun Jun 28
 3 
Dallas Roma FC Alpha
 2 
PIT Plano, 14th Street, Plano, TX, USA - #13
FINAL
Sat Jul 18
 - 
Texas Spurs 08B
 - 
Texas Spurs Park, Estates Parkway, Allen, TX, USA
11:30 AM CDT
Sun Jul 19
Texas Spurs 09B
 - 
 - 
Texas Spurs Park, Estates Parkway, Allen, TX, USA
1:00 PM CDT
Sun Jul 19
 - 
Texas Spurs 11B
 - 
Texas Spurs Park, Estates Parkway, Allen, TX, USA
4:00 PM CDT
Fri Aug 21
 3 
Sting 10B Bailey
 9 
Northeast Community Park, Honey Grove Drive, Frisco, TX, USA - 3A
FINAL
Sat Aug 22
Dallas Texans 10B White
 3 
 4 
Northeast Community Park, Honey Grove Drive, Frisco, TX, USA - 6
FINAL
Sat Aug 22
Mesquite Soccer Club
 0 
 5 
Northeast Community Park, Honey Grove Drive, Frisco, TX, USA - 3A
FINAL
Sun Aug 23
 2 
NTX Celtic FC 10B Shirley
 6 
Al Ruschhaupt Park, North Brook Drive, McKinney, TX, USA - 3
FINAL
Sat Aug 29
 1 
Sting 10B Veasey
 1 
Fairview Soccer Park, County Road 317, McKinney, TX, USA - 4S
FINAL
Sat Sep 5
DS Stars FC Levante UD at USA
 1 
 8 
The Colony Five Star Complex, Blair Oaks Drive, The Colony, TX, USA - 4
FINAL
Sat Sep 5
 - 
Tulsa SC 10B Black
 - 
Craig Ranch Soccer Fields, Collin McKinney Parkway, McKinney, TX, USA - 8
3:30 PM CDT
Sun Sep 6
 6 
Dallas Cosmos 10B Black
 1 
Craig Ranch Soccer Fields, Collin McKinney Parkway, McKinney, TX, USA - 7
FINAL
Sun Sep 6
 2 
FC Dallas Yourh 10B East
 4 
FINAL
Sat Sep 12
 5 
Forms Academy Alphaform 10B DE
 3 
BVB International Academy - The Training Grounds, Legends Trail, Carrollton, TX, USA - 1A
FINAL
Sat Sep 19
Shreveport United 10B Blue
 2 
 9 
BVB International Academy - The Training Grounds, Legends Trail, Carrollton, TX, USA - 1850 legends Trail - 1A
FINAL
Sat Sep 26
 3 
Panther City FC 10B
 3 
Pleasant Run Park, Pleasant Run Road, Colleyville, TX, USA - 9
FINAL
Sun Sep 27
BVB 10B Green
 0 
 3 
Pleasant Run Park, Pleasant Run Road, Colleyville, TX, USA - 14
FINAL
Sat Oct 10
 2 
Forms Academy Alphaform 10B DE
 5 
Fairview Soccer Park, County Road 317, McKinney, TX, USA - 4S
FINAL
Sun Oct 11
 4 
FC Dallas WTX 10B Abilene
 0 
Blue Sky Sports Center, Main Street, The Colony, TX, USA - 2
FINAL
Sun Oct 18
 3 
Aztecas Futbol Aztecas FC 10B
 5 
Craig Ranch Soccer Fields, Collin McKinney Parkway, McKinney, TX, USA - 5
FINAL
Sat Oct 24
 3 
Sting 10B Lotze
 2 
Texas Spurs Park, Estates Parkway, Allen, TX, USA - 1A
FINAL
Sun Nov 1
 6 
Dallas Texans 10B White
 2 
BVB International Academy - The Training Grounds, Legends Trail, Carrollton, TX, USA - 1A
FINAL
Sat Nov 7
 - 
Dallas Texans FTW 10B
 - 
Blue Sky Sports Center, Main Street, The Colony, TX, USA - 2
2:00 PM CST
Sat Nov 21
 3 
FC Premier 10B
 5 
Al Ruschhaupt Soccer Complex Phase 1, Park View Avenue, McKinney, TX, USA - 3 (1986 Park view Ave)
FINAL
Sat Nov 21
 0 
FC Dallas Youth 10B Red
 2 
Al Ruschhaupt Soccer Complex Phase 1, Park View Avenue, McKinney, TX, USA - 4
FINAL
Sun Nov 22
 - 
Allegience FC 10B Green - Reye
 - 
Al Ruschhaupt Soccer Complex Phase 1, Park View Avenue, McKinney, TX, USA - 3
9:30 AM CST
Sat Jan 9
 - 
Texas Spurs 08B
 - 
Texas Spurs Park, Estates Parkway, Allen, TX, USA
9:30 AM CST
Sat Jan 9
Texas Spurs 11B
 - 
 - 
Texas Spurs Park, Estates Parkway, Allen, TX, USA
12:00 PM CST
Sat Jan 16
 - 
Texas Spurs 09B
 - 
Texas Spurs Park, Estates Parkway, Allen, TX, USA
10:30 AM CST
Sat Jan 23
 - 
Texas Spurs 08B
 - 
Texas Spurs Park, Estates Parkway, Allen, TX, USA
10:00 AM CST
Sat Jan 30
BVB 10B Green
 - 
 - 
Texas Spurs Park, Estates Parkway, Allen, TX, USA
1:00 PM CST
Sat Mar 20
 11 
Shreveport United 10B Blue
 5 
BVB International Academy - The Training Grounds, Legends Trail, Carrollton, TX, USA - 1A
FINAL
Sun Mar 21
Warren Park Dragons WP 10/11
 1 
 9 
Fairview Soccer Park, County Road 317, McKinney, TX, USA - 4S
FINAL
Sat Apr 3
 1 
Dallas Texans FTW 10B
 5 
Fairview Soccer Park, County Road 317, McKinney, TX, USA - 5N
FINAL
Sat Apr 10
Texas Spurs 09B
 - 
 - 
Texas Spurs Park, Estates Parkway, Allen, TX, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Sat Apr 17
 - 
Forms Academy Alphaform 10B DE
 - 
Texas Spurs Park, Estates Parkway, Allen, TX, USA - 1A
9:30 AM CDT
Tue Apr 20
FC Fast 10B Powell
 - 
 - 
Texas Spurs Park, Estates Parkway, Allen, TX, USA
5:30 PM CDT
Sat May 8
Fever United 10B Phiri
 4 
 1 
6 Lake Park Road, Lewisville, TX, USA - 1
FINAL
Sat May 8
Garland Tigres Academy GTA 10B
 1 
 6 
6 Lake Park Road, Lewisville, TX, USA - 4
FINAL
Sun May 9
Dallas Rebels 10B
 3 
 0 
Bob Wiseman Soccer Complex, Lake Park Road, Lewisville, TX, USA - 2
FINAL
Sat May 15
Lonestar SC 10B Al White Nao
 0 
 17 
2101 Maple Street, Georgetown, TX, USA - 3
FINAL
Sat May 15
GSA Force FC 10B Blue
 0 
 25 
2101 Maple Street, Georgetown, TX, USA - 8
FINAL
Sun May 16
Triumph Futbol 10B Zinchenko
 3 
 5 
2101 Maple Street, Georgetown, TX, USA - 5N
FINAL
Sun May 16
Capital City SC Sky South 10B
 - 
 - 
2101 Maple Street, Georgetown, TX, USA - 5C
4:45 PM CDT
Thu May 20
 - 
Alphaforms 10B DEV
 - 
The Colony Five Star Complex, Blair Oaks Drive, The Colony, TX, USA - 3
6:30 PM CDT
Sat May 29
 2 
RTFC Real Texas FC 10B Red
 0 
9500 Walnut Street, Dallas, TX, USA - 12
FINAL
Sun May 30
Evolution 10B Wearen
 2 
 4 
9500 Walnut Street, Dallas, TX, USA - 14
FINAL
Mon May 31
 0 
Solar 10B Black Kennington
 8 
9500 Walnut Street, Dallas, TX, USA - 14
FINAL
Wed Jun 9
Mesquite Soccer Club
 4 
 1 
9500 Walnut Street, Dallas, TX, USA - 16
FINAL
Thu Jun 10
 0 
Solar 10B Black Kennington
 8 
9500 Walnut Street, Dallas, TX, USA - 15
FINAL
Fri Jun 11
 3 
Renegades 10B Navy
 2 
9500 Walnut Street, Dallas, TX, USA - 12
FINAL