Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 13 | - |
Blackhawks 08B
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field G
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Sat Aug 14 | - |
@
lions fc
|
Carpenter Park Recreation Center, Coit Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field L
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Sat Aug 21 | - |
@
lions fc
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field G
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Sat Sep 4 | - |
@
dksc
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field S
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sat Sep 4 | - |
@
fc arlington
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field J
|
6:20 PM CDT |
Sun Sep 5 | - |
fc huarez
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field P
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sun Sep 5 | - |
1/4 finals
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat Sep 11 | - |
fcd silver
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field F
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Sat Sep 18 | - |
@
mt. pleasant
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field L
|
2:30 PM CDT |
Sat Sep 25 | - |
coppell
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field L
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun Sep 26 | - |
@
high plains drifters
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field J
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 9 | - |
coppell
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field H
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 16 | - |
@
glasa
|
Carpenter Park Recreation Center, Coit Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field B
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 23 | - |
chelsea
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field L
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 30 | - |
@
frisco fusion
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field P
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Tue Nov 9 | - |
fcd silver
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field D
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 13 | - |
bentonville
|
High Point Park, Alma Drive, Plano, TX, USA - Field G
|
9:30 AM CST |
Sat Nov 13 | - |
@
elite fc
|
High Point Park, Alma Drive, Plano, TX, USA - Field G
|
3:30 PM CST |
Sun Nov 14 | - |
dksc
|
High Point Park, Alma Drive, Plano, TX, USA - Field G
|
8:00 AM CST |
Thu Nov 18 | - |
@
leon
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field E
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 22 | - |
houston dash west
|
Veterans Park and Athletic Complex, Harvey Road, College Station, TX, USA - Field 4
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 22 | - |
dynamo humble
|
Veterans Park and Athletic Complex, Harvey Road, College Station, TX, USA - Field 8
|
4:45 PM CST |
Sun Jan 23 | - |
dynamo woodforest
|
Veterans Park and Athletic Complex, Harvey Road, College Station, TX, USA - Field 8
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sun Jan 23 | - |
finals
|
Veterans Park and Athletic Complex, Harvey Road, College Station, TX, USA - Field 8
|
2:15 PM CST |
Sat Feb 19 | - |
coppell
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field E
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sat Mar 5 | - |
coppell
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field D
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sun Mar 6 | - |
@
high plains drifters
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field O
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Mar 19 | - |
chelsea
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field E
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Sat Mar 26 | - |
@
frisco fusion
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field G
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Sun Mar 27 | - |
@
glasa
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field C
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 2 | - |
fc leon
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field M
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun Apr 3 | - |
@
mt. pleasant
|
Russell Creek Park, McDermott Road, Plano, TX, USA - Field O
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 14 | - |
@
east tx fc
|
The Colony Five Star Complex, Blair Oaks Drive, The Colony, TX, USA - Field 8
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 14 | - |
frisco fusion
|
The Colony Five Star Complex, Blair Oaks Drive, The Colony, TX, USA - Field 6
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 15 | - |
@
renegades
|
The Colony Five Star Complex, Blair Oaks Drive, The Colony, TX, USA - Field 8
|
11:00 AM CDT |